summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
path: root/data
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week (path 'data')

AuthorW35 2022W36 2022W37 2022W38 2022Total
Salvatore Bonaccorso140107116119482
security tracker role1412141252
Moritz Muehlenhoff141618048
Ola Lundqvist0410041
Markus Koschany2950438
Sylvain Beucler1323027
Anton Gladky1642123
Emilio Pozuelo Monfort03101023
Moritz Mühlenhoff4131321
Chris Lamb464014
Others (12)247131357
Total246205203172826

© 2014-2022 Faster IT GmbH | imprint | privacy policy